2018 Registered Schools

We are so excited to have such an overwhelming response for the 2018 Program. 

The schools listed below are registered for the 2018 event. 


ADAMS ELEMENTARY - NEWPORT MESA AFTER SCHOOL 
ADVANCED LEARNING ACADEMY
ALDERWOOD ELEMENTARY
ALLEN ELEMENTARY
ANDERSEN ELEMENTARY
ANDREW JACKSON ELEMENTARY
ARBOLITA SCHOOL
ARROYO VISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BEACHY INDEPENDENT STUDY
BEECHWOOD
BRYANT ELEMENTARY
BRYWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CALIFORNIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CANYON VISTA
CAPISTRANO VALLEY CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
CARDEN HALL
CARL HANKEY K-8
CHAPARRAL ELEMENTARY
CHAPMAN HILLS ELEMENTARY
CHEP
CHEP WEST
CIELO VISTA ELEMENTARY
CIRCLE VIEW ELEMENTARY
COLLEGE PARK ELEMENTARY
COLLEGE PARK ELEMENTARY - NEWPORT MESA AFTER SCHOOL 
COLLEGE VIEW ELEMENTARY
COMMUNITY ROOTS ACADEMY
COMPASS NAVIGATORS
COUNTRY SPRINGS ELEMENTARY
CULVERDALE ELEMENTARY
CYPRESS VILLAGE ELEMENTARY
DEERFIELD
DEL CERRO ELEMENTARY
DEL LAGO ELEMENTARY
DEL OBISPO ELEM
DON JUAN AVILA ELEMENTARY
EASTSHORE ELEMENTARY
EASTWOOD ELEMENTARY (IRVINE)
EASTWOOD ELEMENTARY (WESTMINSTER)
EL MORRO ELEMENTARY
EL SOL ACADEMY
FIT2BEKIDS
FRYBERGER ELEMENTARY
GARFIELD ELEMENTARY
GB MILLER UPPER GRADES
GEORGE B. MILLER
GILBERT ELEMENTARY
GILBERT SCHOOL
GOLDENVIEW
GREENVILLE FUNDAMENTAL
HARBOR DAY SCHOOL
HARBOR VIEW ELEMENTARY
HARBOUR VIEW
HERITAGE ELEMENTARY
HERMOSA DRIVE
HOPE VIEW ELEMENTARY
HUNTINGTON CHRISTIAN
HUNTINGTON SEACLIFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JAMES GUINN ELEMENTARY
JESSIE HAYDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JOHN ADAMS
JOHN MALCOM
JOHN MUIR FUNDAMENTAL
KAYSER GLOBAL ACADEMY
KIDS STUFF CENTER
KILLYBROOKE ELEMENTARY - NEWPORT MESA AFTER SCHOOL 
KINETIC ACADEMY
LA MADERA ELEMENTARY
LA PURISIMA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
LADERA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAKE FOREST ELEMENTARY
LAKE VIEW SCHOOL
LAS FLORES ELEMENTARY
LAS POSITAS
LHCSD SCHOOL READINESS
LINDA VISTA ELEMENTARY
LOS COYOTES
LOWELL ELEMENTARY
MARBLEHEAD ELEMENTARY
MARJORIE VEEH ELEMENTARY
MARSHALL ELEMENTARY
MCPHERSON MAGNET
MEADOW PARK
MEAIRS
MELINDA HEIGHTS
MILLER
MISSION VIEJO CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
MOFFETT ELEMENTARY
MONROE LANGUAGE ACADEMY - FOUNTAIN VALLEY 
MONROE- SANTA ANA 
MONTE VISTA
MYFORD ELEMENTARY
NEW HORIZON IRVINE
NORTHCUTT
OAK CREEK
OAK GROVE
OAK VIEW
ORANGE COUNTY EDUCATIONAL ARTS ACADEMY
OUR LADY OF FATIMA ACADEMY
PACK 435 CUB SCOUTS & SIBLINGS
PACKINGHOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
PALISADES ELEMENTARY
PATTON
PAULARINO ELEMENTARY - NEWPORT MESA AFTERSCHOOL PROGRAM 
PLAVAN ELEMENTARY
PLAZA VISTA
POMONA ELEMENTARY - NEWPORT MESA AFTERSCHOOL PROGRAM 
PORTOLA HILLS ELEMENTARY
PORTOLA SPRINGS ELEMENTARY
RALPH A. GATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RAYMOND TEMPLE
REA ELEMENTARY - NEWPORT MESA AFTERSCHOOL PROGRAM 
RED HILL LUTHERAN SCHOOL
ROBINSON ELEMENTARY
SANTA ANA STUDENT CENTER
SANTIAGO
SANTIAGO HILLS ELEMENTARY
SCHROEDER
SEQUOIA
SIERRA VISTA
ST ANNE
ST. CATHERINE OF SIENA PARISH SCHOOL
ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI SCHOOL
ST. JEANNE DE LESTONNAC
ST. JOE'S JOGGERS
ST. JOHN'S LUTHERAN SCHOOL
ST. PAUL'S LUTHERAN SCHOOL
STANFORD ELEMENTARY
STONE CREEK ELEMENTARY
STONEGATE ELEMENTARY
STS. SIMON & JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
TAFT ELEMENTARY
TAMURA ELEMENTARY
THE PEGASUS SCHOOL
THE PRENTICE SCHOOL
THOMAS JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY
TOP OF THE WORLD
TRABUCO ELEMENTARY
TRABUCO MESA
TURTLE ROCK
TUSTIN RANCH ELEMENTARY
UNIVERSITY PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VALENCIA ELEMENTARY
VALIANT PREP
VICTORIA - NEWPORT MESA AFTERSCHOOL PROGRAM 
VIEJO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VILLA PARK ELEMENTARY
VILLAGE VIEW ELEMENTARY
VISTA DEL MAR ES
WAKEHAM
WALNUT SCHOOL
WEBBER ELEMENTARY
WESTPARK
WHITTIER - NEWPORT MESA AFTERSCHOOL PROGRAM 
WILSON - NEWPORT MESA AFTERSCHOOL PROGRAM 
WOODBURY
ZEYEN SCHOOL